Ukraine

Гулец Месца Гульні Ачкі + = -
B10
1 Savinskiy Dobrynia 6 9 12 4 4 1 Каманда
2 Koval Oleksandr 10 9 11 4 3 2 Каманда
3 Bloha Andriy 15 9 9 4 1 4 Каманда
B10
1 Savinskiy Dobrynia 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Koval Oleksandr 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Bloha Andriy 0 0 0 0 0 0
B10
1 Koval Oleksandr 5 9 13 5 3 1 Каманда
2 Bloha Andriy 6 9 12 5 2 2 Каманда
3 Savinskiy Dobrynia 18 9 10 4 2 3 Каманда
B13
1 Rukin Bogdan 8 9 11 4 3 2 Каманда
2 Batunin Mykhailo 19 9 9 3 3 3 Каманда
3 Bratus Kyrylo 24 9 8 2 4 3 Каманда
B13
1 Bratus Kyrylo 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Rukin Bogdan 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Batunin Mykhailo 0 0 0 0 0 0
B13
1 Batunin Mykhailo 8 9 12 5 2 2 Каманда
2 Rukin Bogdan 18 9 10 4 2 3 Каманда
3 Bratus Kyrylo 25 9 9 4 1 4 Каманда
B16
1 Slava Orest 6 9 11 3 5 1 Каманда
2 Mezhenin Denis 9 9 10 2 6 1 Каманда
3 Gerus Iaroslav 25 9 9 2 5 2 Каманда
B16
1 Slava Orest 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Gerus Iaroslav 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Mezhenin Denis 0 0 0 0 0 0
B16
1 Mezhenin Denis 6 9 12 4 4 1 Каманда
2 Slava Orest 9 9 11 2 7 0 Каманда
3 Gerus Iaroslav 10 9 11 5 1 3 Каманда
B19
1 Bobkov Egor 5 9 11 3 5 1 Каманда
2 Dorogan Maksim 18 9 9 2 5 2 Каманда
B19
1 Dorogan Maksim 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Bobkov Egor 0 0 0 0 0 0
B19
1 Bobkov Egor 5 9 11 4 3 2 Каманда
2 Dorogan Maksim 16 9 8 2 4 3 Каманда
B26
1 Mazur Vladislav 3 8 11 3 5 0 Каманда
2 Novitski Viacheslav 4 8 10 3 4 1 Каманда
3 Antonovych Vladyslav 9 7 7 2 3 2 Каманда
B26
1 Antonovych Vladyslav 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Novitski Viacheslav 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Mazur Vladislav 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Shkatula Denis 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Pikiniar Vasyl 0 0 0 0 0 0
B26
1 Mazur Vladislav 3 7 9 3 3 1 Каманда
2 Shkatula Denis 4 7 8 1 6 0 Каманда
3 Antonovych Vladyslav 8 7 8 3 2 2
4 Pikiniar Vasyl 10 7 7 3 1 3
5 Novitski Viacheslav 11 7 7 2 3 2 Каманда
G10
1 Bila Ksenija 5 9 11 5 1 3 Каманда
2 Melnyk Anastasiia 6 9 11 5 1 3 Каманда
3 Zelinska Alina 14 9 9 4 1 4 Каманда
G10
1 Zelinska Alina 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Melnyk Anastasiia 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Bila Ksenija 0 0 0 0 0 0
G10
1 Bila Ksenija 4 9 13 6 1 2 Каманда
2 Zelinska Alina 11 9 10 4 2 3 Каманда
3 Melnyk Anastasiia 23 9 8 3 2 4 Каманда
G13
1 Mosiienko Daryna 5 9 11 5 1 3 Каманда
2 Popruga Vira 14 9 9 3 3 3 Каманда
3 Yaremchuk Ksenia 21 9 8 2 4 3 Каманда
G13
1 Lobanova Daryna 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Gubarieva Anastasia 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Mosiienko Daryna 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Popruga Vira 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Yaremchuk Ksenia 0 0 0 0 0 0
G13
1 Popruga Vira 7 9 12 5 2 2 Каманда
2 Yaremchuk Ksenia 9 9 11 5 1 3 Каманда
3 Mosiienko Daryna 12 9 10 4 2 3 Каманда
4 Lobanova Daryna 16 9 10 5 0 4
5 Gubarieva Anastasia 34 9 5 2 1 6
G16
1 Glushko Anastasiya 3 9 12 4 4 1 Каманда
2 Lobanova Daryna 13 9 9 3 3 3 Каманда
3 Baltazhy Irina 16 9 9 3 3 3 Каманда
G16
1 Baltazhy Irina 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Glushko Anastasiya 0 0 0 0 0 0
G16
1 Glushko Anastasiya 9 9 10 4 2 3 Каманда
2 Baltazhy Irina 27 9 8 3 2 4 Каманда
3 Skorohod Darina 29 9 8 3 2 4 Каманда
G19
1 Kryshtal Valeriya 6 9 11 3 5 1 Каманда
2 Skorohod Darina 12 9 10 4 2 3 Каманда
3 Gubarieva Anastasia 23 9 4 1 2 6 Каманда
G19
1 Kryshtal Valeriya 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Skorohod Darina 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Dmytrenko Ganna 0 0 0 0 0 0
G19
1 Kryshtal Valeriya 5 8 9 4 1 3 Каманда
2 Dmytrenko Ganna 9 8 8 3 2 3 Каманда
G26
1 Belaya Viktoriya 8 8 9 4 1 3 Каманда
2 Gubarieva Alyona 16 8 4 1 2 5 Каманда
G26
1 Belaya Viktoriya 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Gubarieva Alyona 0 0 0 0 0 0
G26
1 Belaya Viktoriya 7 8 9 4 1 3 Каманда
2 Gubarieva Alyona 14 8 6 2 2 4 Каманда