Russia

Игрок Место Игры Очки + = -
B10
1 Zaika Savva 1 9 13 4 5 0 Команда
2 Belyaev Yuri 1 9 13 4 5 0 Команда
3 Korepanov Roman 8 9 11 4 3 2
4 Bolshakov Aleksei 13 9 10 5 0 4 Команда
B10
1 Korepanov Roman 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Zaika Savva 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Bolshakov Aleksei 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Belyaev Yuri 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Govorov Prokopiy 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Ibragimov Vildan 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Salihov Ilnar 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Kosarev Georgy 0 0 0 0 0 0
B10
1 Zaika Savva 1 9 14 5 4 0 Команда
2 Govorov Prokopiy 3 9 13 6 1 2 Команда
3 Korepanov Roman 4 9 13 6 1 2
4 Bolshakov Aleksei 9 9 11 5 1 3
5 Belyaev Yuri 14 9 10 4 2 3 Команда
6 Ibragimov Vildan 22 9 9 4 1 4
7 Salihov Ilnar 28 9 8 3 2 4
8 Kosarev Georgy 38 9 7 3 1 5
B13
1 Volkov Nikita 1 9 14 6 2 1 Команда
2 Ilin Daniil 3 9 12 3 6 0 Команда
3 Akhmerov Tamerlan 6 9 11 3 5 1 Команда
B13
1 Ilin Daniil 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Volkov Nikita 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Akhmerov Tamerlan 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Averkiev Maxim 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Karimov Islambek 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Iliasov Ivan 0 0 0 0 0 0
B13
1 Volkov Nikita 1 9 16 7 2 0 Команда
2 Ilin Daniil 3 9 13 6 1 2 Команда
3 Akhmerov Tamerlan 4 9 13 6 1 2 Команда
4 Iliasov Ivan 6 9 12 5 2 2
5 Averkiev Maxim 9 9 11 4 3 2
6 Karimov Islambek 41 9 6 2 2 5
B16
1 Sharafutdinov Marsel 1 9 14 5 4 0 Команда
2 Psurtsev Ivan 2 9 13 4 5 0
3 Protodyakonov Anatolyi 2 9 13 4 5 0 Команда
4 Grigoriev Nikolay 10 9 10 3 4 2 Команда
B16
1 Psurtsev Ivan 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Protodyakonov Anatolyi 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Grigoriev Nikolay 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Sharafutdinov Marsel 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Ldokov Roman 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Savitckiy Aleksandr 0 0 0 0 0 0
B16
1 Sharafutdinov Marsel 3 9 14 7 0 2 Команда
2 Protodyakonov Anatolyi 4 9 13 6 1 2 Команда
3 Psurtsev Ivan 7 9 12 6 0 3
4 Savitckiy Aleksandr 8 9 11 4 3 2
5 Grigoriev Nikolay 13 9 10 3 4 2 Команда
6 Ldokov Roman 22 9 9 3 3 3
B19
1 Gayazov Shamil 8 9 10 2 6 1 Команда
2 Ldokov Roman 9 9 10 2 6 1 Команда
3 Bursuk Anton 10 9 10 2 6 1 Команда
4 Govorov Prokopiy 21 9 8 3 2 4
B19
1 Gayazov Shamil 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Bursuk Anton 0 0 0 0 0 0
B19
1 Bursuk Anton 7 9 10 3 4 2 Команда
2 Gayazov Shamil 15 9 8 3 2 4 Команда
B26
1 Filimonov Andrej 7 7 7 1 5 1 Команда
2 Averkiev Maxim 12 8 7 2 3 3 Команда
3 Savitckiy Aleksandr 15 7 3 0 3 4 Команда
B26
1 Filimonov Andrej 0 0 0 0 0 0
B26
1 Filimonov Andrej 9 7 8 4 0 3 Команда
G10
1 Tavlykaeva Rufina 1 9 15 7 1 1 Команда
2 Protopopova Aiyyna 2 9 13 4 5 0 Команда
3 Aprosimova Sandaara 3 9 13 5 3 1 Команда
4 Galimova Alina 9 9 11 4 3 2
G10
1 Protopopova Aiyyna 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Tavlykaeva Rufina 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Aprosimova Sandaara 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Galimova Alina 0 0 0 0 0 0
G10
1 Aprosimova Sandaara 2 9 14 7 0 2 Команда
2 Protopopova Aiyyna 5 9 12 6 0 3 Команда
3 Tavlykaeva Rufina 6 9 11 5 1 3 Команда
4 Galimova Alina 19 9 8 2 4 3
G13
1 Balukova Olga 1 9 15 6 3 0 Команда
2 Bolshakova Aliona 6 9 11 3 5 1 Команда
3 Korobeynikova Anastasiya 8 9 11 5 1 3 Команда
G13
1 Bolshakova Aliona 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Balukova Olga 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Korobeynikova Anastasiya 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Muhametyanova Aygiza 0 0 0 0 0 0
G13
1 Muhametyanova Aygiza 1 9 13 5 3 1 Команда
2 Balukova Olga 8 9 12 5 2 2 Команда
3 Bolshakova Aliona 10 9 11 5 1 3 Команда
4 Korobeynikova Anastasiya 14 9 10 4 2 3
G16
1 Nakhova Ksenia 1 9 14 5 4 0 Команда
2 Osipova Christina 8 9 10 2 6 1 Команда
3 Gorbacheva Vera 11 9 10 2 6 1 Команда
4 Arkhangelskaya Anastasiya 12 9 9 2 5 2
G16
1 Gorbacheva Vera 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Nakhova Ksenia 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Osipova Christina 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Arkhangelskaya Anastasiya 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Kanafjeva Anastasia 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Smirnowa Irina 0 0 0 0 0 0
G16
1 Nakhova Ksenia 2 9 15 6 3 0 Команда
2 Osipova Christina 3 9 14 5 4 0 Команда
3 Smirnowa Irina 6 9 11 3 5 1
4 Gorbacheva Vera 7 9 10 3 4 2
5 Arkhangelskaya Anastasiya 10 9 10 4 2 3 Команда
6 Kanafjeva Anastasia 14 9 10 2 6 1
G19
1 Kychkina Ayanika 1 9 14 5 4 0 Команда
2 Ajupova Rufina 2 9 12 3 6 0 Команда
3 Parahina Agata 4 9 12 3 6 0
4 Yurkova Yulia 13 9 9 2 5 2 Команда
5 Kanafjeva Anastasia 18 9 9 3 3 3
G19
1 Kychkina Ayanika 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Ajupova Rufina 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Parahina Agata 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Anurina Irina 0 0 0 0 0 0
G19
1 Parahina Agata 3 8 11 5 1 2 Команда
2 Ajupova Rufina 4 8 9 3 3 2 Команда
3 Kychkina Ayanika 6 8 9 4 1 3 Команда
4 Anurina Irina 10 8 8 3 2 3
G26
1 Nogovitsyna Matrena 2 8 11 4 3 1 Команда
2 Idrisova Aygul 5 8 9 3 3 2 Команда
3 Aminova Alia 11 8 8 1 6 1 Команда
G26
1 Nogovitsyna Matrena 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Aminova Alia 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Idrisova Aygul 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Leopoldova Nika 0 0 0 0 0 0
G26
1 Idrisova Aygul 1 8 12 5 2 1 Команда
2 Nogovitsyna Matrena 3 8 10 3 4 1 Команда
3 Leopoldova Nika 5 8 9 4 1 3 Команда
4 Aminova Alia 6 8 9 3 3 2