Асноўная праграма

European Championship Juniors Boys 2016 (B19)

Месца правядзення
Pinsk/EDC/BDF
Колькасць гульцоў:
26
Сістэма:
Swiss
Цяперашні тур:
9
Суддзя:
Vital Ani?ka
Дні правядзення
01 жніўня 2016 - 07 жніўня 2016
Партыі

Вынікі

Месца Гулец Званне Рэйтынг Краіна 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Ачкі
1 Van Ijzendoorn Martijn 4 MI A 2319 Netherlands 17 / 2 20 / 1 1 / 2 9 / 2 8 / 1 25 / 2 21 / 1 16 / 1 26 / 2 14
2 Slump Jitse 8 MF A 2232 Netherlands 21 / 1 23 / 1 11 / 2 16 / 2 4 / 1 20 / 2 9 / 1 12 / 2 6 / 1 13
3 Cichocki Karol 20 A 2151 Poland 7 / 2 4 / 1 16 / 1 26 / 2 1 / 2 8 / 0 23 / 2 24 / 1 25 / 1 12
4 Wolff Wouter 21 MF A 2213 Netherlands 8 / 1 12 / 1 23 / 1 15 / 1 26 / 2 16 / 1 4 / 1 9 / 1 3 / 2 11
5 Bobkov Egor 23 MF A 2146 Ukraine 10 / 1 8 / 1 21 / 1 22 / 2 6 / 1 12 / 1 20 / 0 13 / 2 5 / 2 11
6 Valjuk Uladzislau 6 MF A 2184 Belarus 19 / 2 24 / 1 9 / 1 25 / 1 23 / 1 3 / 1 12 / 1 1 / 2 8 / 1 11
7 Scaggiante Alessio 16 A 2059 Italy 3 / 1 5 / 2 20 / 1 8 / 0 17 / 2 21 / 1 24 / 1 4 / 1 9 / 1 10
8 Gayazov Shamil 9 B 1916 Russia 22 / 2 26 / 1 6 / 1 4 / 0 15 / 1 17 / 2 8 / 1 21 / 1 16 / 1 10
9 Ldokov Roman 12 MF A 2056 Russia 21 / 1 25 / 1 15 / 1 10 / 2 3 / 1 23 / 1 6 / 1 8 / 0 24 / 2 10
10 Bursuk Anton 25 B 2093 Russia 12 / 1 10 / 2 3 / 1 6 / 1 24 / 1 4 / 0 15 / 1 17 / 2 20 / 1 10
11 Bankowski Bogdan 10 A 1982 Poland 23 / 1 25 / 0 18 / 2 12 / 0 5 / 2 26 / 0 14 / 2 15 / 1 22 / 2 10
12 Kindt Wouter 14 A 1813 Belgium 1 / 0 2 / 2 17 / 0 13 / 1 22 / 1 18 / 2 10 / 0 7 / 2 19 / 2 10
13 Razayeu Valery 26 A 2000 Belarus 13 / 2 9 / 1 24 / 1 20 / 0 21 / 0 10 / 2 22 / 2 3 / 1 4 / 0 9
14 Stanczuk Mateusz 1 A 2062 Poland 14 / 2 15 / 2 4 / 0 17 / 1 20 / 0 13 / 1 5 / 1 6 / 0 18 / 2 9
15 Bersons Leons 24 A 1981 Latvia 11 / 2 6 / 1 26 / 1 3 / 1 25 / 1 15 / 1 16 / 1 20 / 1 12 / 0 9
16 Brovkins Dmitrijs 3 A 1979 Latvia 16 / 1 18 / 2 25 / 1 24 / 1 12 / 1 6 / 1 13 / 1 26 / 1 21 / 0 9
17 Chepa Oleg 15 A 2061 Belarus 2 / 2 1 / 0 12 / 1 21 / 1 9 / 1 24 / 1 25 / 1 10 / 1 11 / 1 9
18 Dorogan Maksim 13 A 2011 Ukraine 22 / 1 26 / 0 5 / 1 14 / 1 11 / 2 1 / 1 3 / 1 23 / 0 7 / 2 9
19 Nemets Dzmitry 17 A 2035 Belarus 4 / 0 7 / 2 14 / 2 1 / 1 16 / 0 9 / 0 19 / 2 25 / 0 2 / 2 9
20 Straumanis Edgars 5 A 1942 Latvia 16 / 0 18 / 1 13 / 1 11 / 2 10 / 0 19 / 2 1 / 1 2 / 2 23 / 0 9
21 Govorov Prokopiy 22 0 Russia 9 / 0 13 / 1 7 / 2 23 / 0 14 / 1 2 / 2 26 / 0 19 / 2 10 / 0 8
22 Leonardi Damiano 11 B 2025 Italy 19 / 2 24 / 0 8 / 0 5 / 0 13 / 0 7 / 2 2 / 1 18 / 2 15 / 1 8
23 Ambrozy Balint 18 B 1946 Hungary 5 / 1 3 / 0 10 / 0 19 / 1 2 / 2 14 / 0 7 / 0 11 / 0 1 / 0 4
24 Oplt Filip 19 B 1900 Czech 6 / 0 11 / 0 2 / 1 18 / 1 7 / 2 5 / 0 17 / 0 22 / 0 14 / 0 4
25 Diligentov Kristofer 7 0 Estonia 17 / 0 20 / 0 22 / 0 2 / 1 19 / 0 11 / 0 18 / 2 14 / 0 13 / 0 3
26 Zyka Matej 2 0 Czech 14 / 0 15 / 0 19 / 1 7 / 1 18 / 0 22 / 0 11 / 1 5 / 0 17 / 0 3
Белыя Вынік Чорныя
1 Stanczuk Mateusz 2 : 0 14 Kindt Wouter
15 Chepa Oleg 2 : 0 2 Zyka Matej
3 Brovkins Dmitrijs 1 : 1 16 Scaggiante Alessio
17 Nemets Dzmitry 0 : 2 4 Van Ijzendoorn Martijn
5 Straumanis Edgars 1 : 1 18 Ambrozy Balint
19 Oplt Filip 0 : 2 6 Valjuk Uladzislau
7 Diligentov Kristofer 0 : 2 20 Cichocki Karol
21 Wolff Wouter 1 : 1 8 Slump Jitse
9 Gayazov Shamil 2 : 0 22 Govorov Prokopiy
23 Bobkov Egor 1 : 1 10 Bankowski Bogdan
11 Leonardi Damiano 0 : 2 24 Bersons Leons
25 Bursuk Anton 1 : 1 12 Ldokov Roman
13 Dorogan Maksim 0 : 2 26 Razayeu Valery
Белыя Вынік Чорныя
15 Chepa Oleg 0 : 2 1 Stanczuk Mateusz
4 Van Ijzendoorn Martijn 1 : 1 20 Cichocki Karol
6 Valjuk Uladzislau 1 : 1 24 Bersons Leons
26 Razayeu Valery 1 : 1 9 Gayazov Shamil
18 Ambrozy Balint 0 : 2 3 Brovkins Dmitrijs
16 Scaggiante Alessio 2 : 0 5 Straumanis Edgars
8 Slump Jitse 1 : 1 23 Bobkov Egor
10 Bankowski Bogdan 0 : 2 25 Bursuk Anton
12 Ldokov Roman 1 : 1 21 Wolff Wouter
2 Zyka Matej 0 : 2 14 Kindt Wouter
17 Nemets Dzmitry 2 : 0 7 Diligentov Kristofer
19 Oplt Filip 0 : 2 11 Leonardi Damiano
22 Govorov Prokopiy 1 : 1 13 Dorogan Maksim
Белыя Вынік Чорныя
1 Stanczuk Mateusz 0 : 2 4 Van Ijzendoorn Martijn
3 Brovkins Dmitrijs 1 : 1 25 Bursuk Anton
9 Gayazov Shamil 1 : 1 6 Valjuk Uladzislau
20 Cichocki Karol 1 : 1 16 Scaggiante Alessio
24 Bersons Leons 1 : 1 26 Razayeu Valery
11 Leonardi Damiano 0 : 2 8 Slump Jitse
12 Ldokov Roman 1 : 1 15 Chepa Oleg
14 Kindt Wouter 0 : 2 17 Nemets Dzmitry
21 Wolff Wouter 1 : 1 23 Bobkov Egor
5 Straumanis Edgars 1 : 1 13 Dorogan Maksim
18 Ambrozy Balint 0 : 2 10 Bankowski Bogdan
7 Diligentov Kristofer 0 : 2 22 Govorov Prokopiy
2 Zyka Matej 1 : 1 19 Oplt Filip
Белыя Вынік Чорныя
4 Van Ijzendoorn Martijn 2 : 0 9 Gayazov Shamil
17 Nemets Dzmitry 1 : 1 1 Stanczuk Mateusz
24 Bersons Leons 1 : 1 3 Brovkins Dmitrijs
25 Bursuk Anton 1 : 1 6 Valjuk Uladzislau
8 Slump Jitse 2 : 0 16 Scaggiante Alessio
26 Razayeu Valery 0 : 2 20 Cichocki Karol
10 Bankowski Bogdan 0 : 2 12 Ldokov Roman
15 Chepa Oleg 1 : 1 21 Wolff Wouter
23 Bobkov Egor 2 : 0 22 Govorov Prokopiy
11 Leonardi Damiano 0 : 2 5 Straumanis Edgars
13 Dorogan Maksim 1 : 1 14 Kindt Wouter
19 Oplt Filip 1 : 1 18 Ambrozy Balint
7 Diligentov Kristofer 1 : 1 2 Zyka Matej
Белыя Вынік Чорныя
8 Slump Jitse 1 : 1 4 Van Ijzendoorn Martijn
20 Cichocki Karol 2 : 0 1 Stanczuk Mateusz
3 Brovkins Dmitrijs 1 : 1 12 Ldokov Roman
6 Valjuk Uladzislau 1 : 1 23 Bobkov Egor
25 Bursuk Anton 1 : 1 24 Bersons Leons
16 Scaggiante Alessio 2 : 0 17 Nemets Dzmitry
9 Gayazov Shamil 1 : 1 15 Chepa Oleg
21 Wolff Wouter 2 : 0 26 Razayeu Valery
5 Straumanis Edgars 0 : 2 10 Bankowski Bogdan
22 Govorov Prokopiy 1 : 1 14 Kindt Wouter
13 Dorogan Maksim 2 : 0 11 Leonardi Damiano
2 Zyka Matej 0 : 2 18 Ambrozy Balint
19 Oplt Filip 2 : 0 7 Diligentov Kristofer
Белыя Вынік Чорныя
20 Cichocki Karol 0 : 2 8 Slump Jitse
4 Van Ijzendoorn Martijn 2 : 0 25 Bursuk Anton
6 Valjuk Uladzislau 1 : 1 3 Brovkins Dmitrijs
12 Ldokov Roman 1 : 1 23 Bobkov Egor
16 Scaggiante Alessio 1 : 1 21 Wolff Wouter
24 Bersons Leons 1 : 1 15 Chepa Oleg
1 Stanczuk Mateusz 1 : 1 13 Dorogan Maksim
17 Nemets Dzmitry 0 : 2 9 Gayazov Shamil
10 Bankowski Bogdan 0 : 2 26 Razayeu Valery
5 Straumanis Edgars 2 : 0 19 Oplt Filip
14 Kindt Wouter 2 : 0 18 Ambrozy Balint
22 Govorov Prokopiy 2 : 0 2 Zyka Matej
7 Diligentov Kristofer 0 : 2 11 Leonardi Damiano
Белыя Вынік Чорныя
21 Wolff Wouter 1 : 1 4 Van Ijzendoorn Martijn
9 Gayazov Shamil 1 : 1 8 Slump Jitse
23 Bobkov Egor 0 : 2 20 Cichocki Karol
12 Ldokov Roman 1 : 1 6 Valjuk Uladzislau
24 Bersons Leons 1 : 1 16 Scaggiante Alessio
3 Brovkins Dmitrijs 1 : 1 13 Dorogan Maksim
1 Stanczuk Mateusz 1 : 1 5 Straumanis Edgars
15 Chepa Oleg 1 : 1 25 Bursuk Anton
26 Razayeu Valery 2 : 0 22 Govorov Prokopiy
14 Kindt Wouter 0 : 2 10 Bankowski Bogdan
19 Oplt Filip 0 : 2 17 Nemets Dzmitry
11 Leonardi Damiano 1 : 1 2 Zyka Matej
18 Ambrozy Balint 0 : 2 7 Diligentov Kristofer
Белыя Вынік Чорныя
4 Van Ijzendoorn Martijn 1 : 1 16 Scaggiante Alessio
8 Slump Jitse 2 : 0 12 Ldokov Roman
20 Cichocki Karol 1 : 1 24 Bersons Leons
26 Razayeu Valery 1 : 1 3 Brovkins Dmitrijs
21 Wolff Wouter 1 : 1 9 Gayazov Shamil
6 Valjuk Uladzislau 2 : 0 1 Stanczuk Mateusz
10 Bankowski Bogdan 1 : 1 15 Chepa Oleg
13 Dorogan Maksim 0 : 2 23 Bobkov Egor
25 Bursuk Anton 2 : 0 17 Nemets Dzmitry
2 Zyka Matej 0 : 2 5 Straumanis Edgars
22 Govorov Prokopiy 2 : 0 19 Oplt Filip
7 Diligentov Kristofer 0 : 2 14 Kindt Wouter
18 Ambrozy Balint 0 : 2 11 Leonardi Damiano
Белыя Вынік Чорныя
8 Slump Jitse 1 : 1 6 Valjuk Uladzislau
4 Van Ijzendoorn Martijn 2 : 0 26 Razayeu Valery
25 Bursuk Anton 1 : 1 20 Cichocki Karol
3 Brovkins Dmitrijs 0 : 2 21 Wolff Wouter
5 Straumanis Edgars 0 : 2 23 Bobkov Egor
16 Scaggiante Alessio 1 : 1 9 Gayazov Shamil
12 Ldokov Roman 2 : 0 24 Bersons Leons
10 Bankowski Bogdan 2 : 0 22 Govorov Prokopiy
15 Chepa Oleg 1 : 1 11 Leonardi Damiano
14 Kindt Wouter 2 : 0 19 Oplt Filip
1 Stanczuk Mateusz 2 : 0 18 Ambrozy Balint
13 Dorogan Maksim 2 : 0 7 Diligentov Kristofer
17 Nemets Dzmitry 2 : 0 2 Zyka Matej